Quadro de Estagiários do TCE/PI

ESTAGIARIO - NÍVEL MÉDIOR$ 522.50
Lotação
98575-9 ALYCE GABRIELLY DA SILVA MONÇAOSEDIG
98574-0 BIANCA STEFANY DA SILVA CARDOSODFAE
98642- CARLOS EDUARDO FONTINELE SOUSA DFAM-6
98569-4 DANIEL DA SILVA DOS SANTOSMPC-APOIO
98624- DEBORA KARINE DO NASCIMENTO LIMACGP
98637- LUCAS HENRIQUE LIMA ALVES E SILVADAJUR
98638- LUIZ HENRIQUE PEREIRA SOUSADGP
98583- MARCELA VIEIRA DA SILVADFAM-4
98632- MARIA JULIA ANDRADE VASCONCELOSSS
98619- MARIA LUISA ALVES DA SILVACG-ABE
98657- POLIANA MARIA DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRASF
98576-7 TAMYRIS DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHAESDFAE-2
98639- TARSO ROBERTO SOUSA TORRESCG-OLA
98625- VICTORIA GABRIELLY DOS SANTOS ROCHADFESP
ESTAGIARIO - NÍVEL SUPERIORR$ 1045.00
Ciências ContábeisLotação
98584- ISADORA LUZ MONTEIRODFAM-1
Engenharia CivilLotação
98585- MIRELA CRISTINE OLIVEIRA SOUSA DCAOP
Lotação
98693- ALDEMAR FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORDPL
98656- ANA MARIA OTAVIANO RAMOSDFESP 3
98654- ANA RENATA CHAVES BARBOSAMPC
98665- ANDRESA SANTOS BEZERRADFAM-1
98629- ARTHUR CARVALHO BASILIODIDES
98621- BRENDA DE PAIVA SANTANACG
98699- BRUNA KARIELY DE ARAUJO SOUSADFAM-2
98649- BRUNO WILLIAM VASCONCELOS FEITOSA NPDCEX
98655- CANDIDA THAYNARA SANTOS CARVALHOMPC
98708- DAVID MIRANDA DOS SANTOSDFAE-4
98647- DENIS ALLYSON CUNHA E SILVANPDCEX
98694- DIEGO RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇÃODFAM-6
98686- EMANOEL NATHAN DA SILVA DE SOUSADFAM-1
98698- ERILTON FREITAS DOS SANTOSSCPP
98648- ESTER WYLLANNA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAGA-DEL
98644- FRANCELYNA MARILYA FEITOSA PORTELADFAM-4
98707- FRANCIELE AMORIM LIMADFAM-1
98670- FRANCISCO LUCAS VIANA MARQUES DE SOUZADFAM-4
98666- FRANCISCO RICARDO DE MOURA RODRIGUESSPC
98704- GONÇALO AMARANTE FERREIRA NETODFESP
98690- HANNA BEATRICE SILVA CARDOSODFAM-5
98620- IASMYNE SANTOS BARROSCRJ
98616- IGOR MARQUES ALMEIDA CARVALHODTCMAOP
98643- JARDENIA MILLENA DE SOUSA ROSAMPC-APOIO
98676- JOANA D'ARC OLIVEIRA ASSUNÇÃODFAM-3
98622- JOAO LUCAS DOS SANTOS SOARESDFAP
98651- JOAO LUCAS SILVA MOTASBD
98692- JOAO MARCOS BARBOSA SILVADGECOR
98669- JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA CUNHADFAM-3
98659- JOSE TIAGO DA SILVADFAE-2
98668- JULIANA MARTINS SOUSADFAM-6
98672- KAMILA RAVELLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVADFRPPS
98634- KAMILO CARVALHO DE ALMEIDACS
98667- LAZARO DE BETANIA CARVALHO EVANGELISTADFAM-1
98691- LUANDERSON LUCAS ALVES DE SOUSADAJUR
98662- LUIZ ALBERTO VILARINDO DA SILVA FILHODFESP 2
98705- MANUELY DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTODFAM-4
98671- MARIA CAROLINA NASCIMENTO ARAUJODFAE-1
98689- MARIA GABRIELA BRITO DE CARVALHODFAM-5
98658- MARIA MARLY DA SILVADAJUR
98615- MARIANA BARROS BEZERRADFAE-3
98645- MARINA SILVA CARVALHO DFAE-4
98641- MONALISA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO MARTINSDSMP
98663- PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA SOUSACGP
98695- REBECA SAULUS DE SOUSA ARAUJODFESP 1
98653- ROSANE MARIA BARBOSA SOUSADSMP
98700- SARAH LIVIA DE SOUSA LEITEDFAM-6
98614- SARA MARIA DE JESUS SOARES ALVESDAJUR
98687- SILMARA TORRES DA SILVA LEAL BARBOSADFRPPS
98640- VITOR ALVES BONFIMDFAM-2
98646- WENCYO RAFAEL LIMA DE SOUSADFAM-4
98627- WESLEN KAYAN FREITAS VIEIRADAJUR
98652- WILLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVADISAU
98664- WILLYENE SOUZA AIRESCI