Demonstrativo Nominal dos Ocupantes de Cargos em Comissão e Remuneração

SímboloFunçãoExercicioRepresentacaoLotação
TC-DAS-10Assessor Especial da Presidência8842.17
97857-4 DANIEL DOUGLAS SEABRA LEITECGP
TC-DAS-10Chefe de Gabinete da Presidência8842.17
97195-2 LIANA MARIA LAGES DE LIMAPRE
TC-DAS-10Chefe de Gabinete de Conselheiro8842.17
02053-2 ANNA AUGUSTA DE CARVALHO GONCALVES NUNES REISGC-LUC
98015-3 EDUARDO LEOPOLDINO BEZERRAGC-KLEBER
98495-7 GISELLE TOURINHO NEIVA MONTEIROCG-OLA
97380-7 LORENNA CARVALHO DE BRITO ELVASCG-ABE
96860-9 NADJA CAROLINE LIMA DE BARROS ARAUJO MAIACG-KEN
97663-6 SANDRA MARIA DOS SANTOSCG-WAL
97670-9 SILVANA DE CASTRO TEIXEIRACG-LILIAN
TC-DAS-10Diretor8842.17
97116-2 ANTONIO RICARDO LEAO DE ALMEIDADTIF
97139-1 ITALO DE BRITO ROCHADP
TC-DAS-09Assessor de Controle Externo8068.48
97528-1 ANNA CLARISSA RODRIGUES DANTASCG-LUC
98463-9 CONCEIÇAO DE MARIA DA COSTA VASCONCELOSCG-LILIAN
98011-0 IGOR DANTAS RODRIGUESGC-KLEBER
96773-4 IVALDO FERREIRA DA SILVAGC-ABE
02198-9 JULIANO TAVARES PEDROSA SILVACG-OLA
98024-2 LARISSA MACHADO RODRIGUESDRAP
97165-X MARIA DE FATIMA SOUSA DE ARAUJOEGC-SECRET
97354-8 MARIA DE JESUS SILVA LOPESCG-LUC
97396-3 MARIA REGINA ALVES LIMACG-ABE
98308-X MARILIA DE MOURA SANTOS NOGUEIRA REGOCG-WAL
97417-X MERCIA LIANE NOGUEIRA DE SOUZACG-WAL
97675-X MORGANA MARIA REIS MARTINS TAJRACG-LILIAN
97372-6 URSULINO MARTINS DO REGO LOBAOGC-KLEBER
97840-X VILDENIA RODRIGUES DE CARVALHODRAP
TC-DAS-08Assessor de Gabinete de Conselheiro6410.57
97668-7 DEBORA JAMILLE CANUTO OLIVEIRACG-LILIAN
96924-9 GILMAR LIMA MALTACG-ABE
98012-9 JAMES LIMA ALVESGC-KLEBER
97320-3 LUZIA GOMES DA SILVACG-OLA
97224-0 MARIA DO SOCORRO LIMA CASTELO BRANCO REGOCG-LUC
96679-7 RAIMUNDO ALVARES ROCHACG-WAL
96760-1 VALQUIRIA NOGUEIRA SOARES BARROS ARAUJOEGC-SECRET
TC-DAS-08Assessor Militar6410.57
98478-7 JOSE SOARES DE ALENCAR FILHOASMIL
TC-DAS-08Consultor Técnico6410.57
97523-0 ANTONIO SOBRAL VELOSO FILHOCG-LUC
98491-4 ARISTON PEREIRA DE NOVAISDTCMAOP
96565-X JOSE PEREIRA LIBERATOCT
98416-7 LELIA EULALIO DANTASDGP
98509-0 ROBSON SILVA COSTAACS
98477-9 VALDIVIA MARQUES RIBEIRO LIMACT
TC-DAS-07Assessor Especial5084.25
98029-3 ABDON JOSE DE SANTANA MOREIRASCP
97615-6 ANTONIO RAIMUNDO NOLETOCG-WAL
98335-7 BEATRIZ SOARES DO NASCIMENTOCG-WAL
97384-X CAIO FERNANDO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDADFAM-1
97667-9 CLEBER ROBERT ALVES DE CARVALHOCG-LILIAN
97390-4 EGIDIO PORTELA SOARESCI
80287-5 ESTON DOS SANTOS LIMACG-KEN
97248-7 GIOVANA LUZIA MELO SOARES SIMEAOGC-KLEBER
98097-8 GIOVANNA MENDES MARTINS MAIASSC
96780-7 HENRIQUE JOSE DE CARVALHO NUNESDFAM-6
97119-7 IVO CHRISTIAN ARAUJO CARVALHOSBD
97669-5 JULIAO NANTES RUFINO CORTEZCG-LILIAN
98256-3 LUIS BATISTA DE SOUSA JUNIORNPDCEX
97555-9 LUIS FERNANDO MARTINS LUZ E SILVASPT
96954-X MARILUSIA MOURA DE ARAUJOCG-KEN
98210-5 MAZERINE HENRIQUE CRUZ LIMANPDCEX
02190-3 ROSA MARIA CARVALHO FRANCO GAYOSO FREITASDFAM-5
97076-0 SONIA MARIA RODRIGUES ALVESDFAE-3
98431-0 VINICIUS ARAUJO LIMA BORGESDFAM-7
TC-DAS-07Assistente de Gabinete de Conselheiro5084.25
98019-6 ADRYANNA DO NASCIMENTO SOARESGC-KLEBER
97087-5 CARLOS WINSTON LUZ COSTACG-KEN
98075-7 DANILO PARENTE LIRACG-LILIAN
87982-7 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS CASTRO E SILVACG-LUC
98206-7 LIHU DA CRUZ MARQUESCG-ABE
97684-9 RIBAMAR BRUNO COELHO UCHOACG-OLA
97734-9 SEBASTIAO LEAL DE SOUSA BRITO NETODFP
TC-DAS-07Chefe de Gab. de Cons. Substituto5084.25
79832-X DEMERVAL DE LOBAO VERASGA-JAC
98044-7 LETICIA FORTES DE CARVALHOGA-ALI
96632-X LIDIANNE KARINE ANDRADE DE ARAUJO FREITASGA-JAY
98093-5 RENATA BORGES DE ALMEIDA LIMAGA-DEL
TC-DAS-07Chefe de Gab. de Procurador5084.25
97386-6 ALAN CASTELO BRANCO MAGALHAESMPC
96424-7 ALEXANDRA CRONEMBERGER RUFINOMPC
97046-8 EDUARDO SOUSA DA SILVAMPC
97923-6 FERNANDO CORREIA BATISTAMPC
97141-3 FRINNY PESSOA BASTOS ALENCARMPC-PIN
97932-5 JOEL COELHO FERREIRA PORTELAMPC
TC-DAS-07Subsecretário5084.25
97074-3 ISABEL MARIA FIGUEIREDO DOS REISSS
TC-DAS-06Consultor de Controle Externo4089.50
98494-9 CAMILA ALBANO DE BARROSCG-KEN
97424-2 CAROLINE LEAL FEITOSADRAP
98211-3 DANIELE DE ALMEIDA SILVACG-ABE
97533-8 FIDALMA SOARES DO REGO MOTTASCPP
97392-0 GISLAINE FERREIRA MENDES VIEIRADFESP 2
98490-6 HIACIARA REIS MARTINSAPGE
98227-X IANA CAVALCANTI REISCRJ
97625-3 JOSE CARLOS LEAL NETODRAP
97569-9 KARLA CRISTIANE BARROS FERREIRA BARBOSADFENG
98476-0 LAYANA OLIVEIRA RUFINO TORRES DE SASF
98017-X MARIA DO SOCORRO CESAR DE MORAISGC-KLEBER
98508-2 REJANE MEDEIROS QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRAAPGE
97997-X RODRIGO PARENTES FORTES FERRAZCG-OLA
97672-5 ROSEMBERG VELOSO MOURA BESERRACG-LILIAN
98287-3 ROSINEIDE CASTRO DOS SANTOS SOLANO NOGUEIRACG-OLA
TC-DAS-06Consultor de Gab. de Cons. Substituto4089.50
02070-2 ANATONIA AREA LEAO TEIXEIRAGA-JAY
98115-X BARBARA LAIS FREITAS GOMESGA-ALI
97557-5 MANUELA FARIAS CASTROGA-DEL
97021-2 PAULA FORTES COUTOSCPP
TC-DAS-06Consultor de Gab. de Procurador4089.50
97582-6 ANA JOAQUINA MARREIROS MELOMPC
98222-9 FAMES BORGES MENDESMPC
86988-X JOSE NILSON DE SOUSA BARROSMPC-PIN
98137-0 RAVENNA SCARCELA VELOSO ANGELINE DA SILVAMPC
98233-4 SUELY RAMOS RIBEIRO GONCALVESMPC
TC-DAS-05Assessor de Operação3315.82
96791-2 EUGENIO SOUSA SAFFNAUERDIRES
TC-DAS-05Assessor de Produção3315.82
98240-7 LUCAS LEAL COLARESDL
TC-DAS-05Assessor de Sistemas3315.82
97447-1 VALNEY DA GAMA COSTADIRES
TC-DAS-04Consultor de Administração2542.13
96916-8 ANTONIO FRANCISCO LOPES DE ARAUJOSSIS
97823-X CLARA REGINA PEREIRA DA SILVA CHANTAL NUNESSSIS
97105-7 EMILIA MARIA DA ROCHA RIBEIRO GONCALVES CASTELO BRANCOSSIS
97841-8 ITALO DRUMMOND NUNESSSIS
97943-0 IVETE MARIA GONCALVESDRH
02108-3 SORAYA FORTES SAID FREIRESS
TC-DAS-03Assistente de Controle Externo1989.49
97732-2 ADALBERTO SANTOS FERREIRADACD
02069-9 ALDENORA MARIA CELESTE BARRETO NUNES MARREIROSSS
98136-2 ALDENORA ROSA DE MOURA NUNES FILHASCPP
02127-0 ANA CRISTINA PAIVA PARAGUASSUDGP
97640-7 ANA PAULA BARROS FREITASCG-OLA
02040-X ANGELA RAQUEL DA CRUZ ALENCAR VILLAR DE QUEIROZSS
97824-8 CELIA NUNES DE SOUSADRAP
98334-9 CLAUDENY SIMONE ALVES SANTANADTCMAOP
98343-8 CLAUDIO JOSE RIBEIRO RAULINODFAE-3
98114-1 CLEITON VALERIO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOSEGC-SECRET
81450-4 CONCEICAO DE MARIA PEREIRA SOBREIRA PORTELA OLIVEIRADTIF
02098-2 DOMINGOS JOSE ANDRADESM
96774-2 ELINE RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA PAULODRH
97047-6 EURIMAR NUNES DE MIRANDA JUNIOROUV
98487-6 FELIPE ROCHA PIO MENDESDFAM-7
98113-3 FRANCISCO ROGEANIO CAMPOS DE ALMEIDADTCMAOP
98187-7 GLAUCIO RONIERE DE ARAUJO MORAESDFENG
97355-6 GUMERCINDO SARAIVA COSTA FERREIRA FILHOCG-ABE
97174-0 JACKSON FERREIRA DE SOUSASPC
97730-6 JARBAS AMORIMDFRPPS
98241-5 JEFFERSON AUGUSTO LIMA REISSPC
97429-3 JOSE PIRES DO MONTESCPP
97737-3 JUAREZ MESQUITA RODRIGUES DE ARAUJOCG-LILIAN
98265-2 JULIO CESAR CARVALHO GOMESEGC-SECRET
96749-1 KARYNE MARIA FALCAO REGOSSC
97403-X LAECIO SILVA DE MORAISDISAU
98432-9 LUANA ISRAEL MARQUES VILARINHOSAP
98199-0 LUIS FELIPE DIAS E SILVASSIS
87975-4 MARIA DA CONCEICAO RUFINO DE OLIVEIRACG-KEN
97466-8 MARIA DALVELINA RODRIGUES DOS REIS SOUZASAP
97094-8 MARIA DAS GRACAS FALCAO DE LIMACGP
96627-4 MARIA ELIANA BEZERRA POLICARPODFAE
96427-1 MARIA RAIMUNDA DOS SANTOS FERREIRAAESPI
02141-5 MARIANGELA GOES PAZ SOUSADRAP
97446-3 MARINA CARDOSO ROCHA PRADO BATISTASC
98095-1 NADIA TAKEUCHI AYRESEGC-SECRET
97189-8 NILCE LANE DE CARVALHO REISDGP
80289-1 ODILON MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO NETODFAM-1
02083-4 OSEAS MACHADO COELHO FILHOSEDIG
02095-8 PAULO DE SOUSA COELHO FILHODISAU
98486-8 PHABLO FERNANDO SALES SILVADFAM-6
96811-X RENARA KARINE CALADO E SILVA QUERINODACD
02129-6 RIVADAVIA BARBOSA DE CARVALHOSPC
98460-4 RODRIGO SANTANA DE SOUSA BEZERRASCPP
97729-2 SANDRO JOSE QUARESMA DE ARAUJOOUV
98209-1 SEBASTIAO ROSA DE SOUSA NETODFAM-4
98202-4 SILVIA AGLAYA LIMA SARMENTO VELOSO MARTINSDFAE-1
97571-0 VICENTE JOSE NOGUEIRA BARBOSASC
TC-DAS-03Assistente de Gab. de Cons. Substituto1989.49
97907-4 ANTONIO DE PADUA CARVALHO FILHOGA-JAY
97795-0 ERICA CRISTINE COSTA OLIVEIRAGA-ALI
97373-4 FERNANDO SILVA ARAUJOGA-JAC
97966-X LARA DE CARVALHO MAGALHAES ALVES CARNEIROGA-DEL
98092-7 MARCIA PEREIRA DA SILVA ROCHAGA-ALI
96651-7 RAIMUNDO NONATO LIMA NETOGA-JAC
96455-7 SERGIO IDELANO ALVES MATOSGA-JAY
96864-1 SUELY FERREIRA SOARES GA-DEL
TC-DAS-03Assistente de Gab. de Procurador1989.49
97867-1 CAMILA MARTINS PARAGUASSU PAIVAMPC
97922-8 DASAEV RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSMPC
96925-7 EMILIO VAGNON FIGUEIREDO DA SILVAMPC-PIN
98096-X ENIO NOBRE DE ARAUJOMPC
97033-6 FLAVIO ALBUQUERQUE CARVALHOMPC-PIN
98479-5 JESSICA IVANYELLEM DA SILVA BEZERRAMPC
96866-8 JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORMPC
98147-8 LUIS EDUARDO DE ARAUJO SOUSAMPC
97032-8 MARIA TEREZA RUBEN PEREIRA DE CARVALHOMPC
98074-9 MAURO SANDRO DE OLIVEIRAMPC
TC-DAS-02Auxiliar de Administração1547.38
02094-0 ADALBERTO VERAS GOMES FILHOSEDIG
98462-0 ADILIO TORRES NASCIMENTODFAM-4
97049-2 ANTONIO FABIO SANTOS ALMEIDASEDIG
02097-4 ANTONIO JOSE MENDES FERREIRASEDIG
97838-8 ANTONIO RICARDO MOUZINHO DE CARVALHO FILHOAPGE
98484-1 BRENDHA MARIA SOARES MEIRELLES RAMALHOSSC
97056-5 CLAUDETE MARIA DA SILVASF
97220-7 DARIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA BEZERRADGP
97491-9 ELANE CRISTINA SILVA MATIASDGP
97371-8 ELYVANIA DE SANTANA SILVA BATISTASO
02137-7 FRANCISCO CARLOS PEREIRA CAVALCANTESCPP
96504-9 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS BARROS DE ARAUJOSM
02186-5 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS OLIVEIRASPT
97938-4 HILANNA BRUNA MENDES DE SOUSASSC
96533-2 IZABELLE CAROLINE COSTA CAVALCANTE BARROSDFAM
98489-2 LAIS BARBOSA LIMASC
97878-7 LARISSA GOMES MARTINSDRAP
97398-X LUCIANA PINHEIRO LEAL NUNESDGP
97909-0 LUCIANA PONTES MARQUES SAMPAIOEGC-SECRET
97583-4 LUIZ SERGIO VITORIO NETODRAP
02096-6 MANOEL FERREIRA DA SILVASAG
96750-5 MARIA DO CARMO DE CARVALHO MATOS SANTOSSO
97896-5 MESSIAS LEAL DE MOURA LIMADL
02191-1 PATRICIO PIAUIENSE SOARES DE ARAUJOEGC-SECRET
02205-5 PAULINO RODRIGUES DE ABREU FILHOSEDIG
97278-9 PAULO HENRIQUE COUTO MACHADOCG-OLA
98488-4 SOLANGE TAVORA DE SOUZACGP
98033-1 VILMA DA COSTA SILVASAP
98485-X VITORIA GOMES MOREIRA RUFINO BORGESDFENG
TC-DAS-01Auxiliar de Operação1215.80
02122-9 ADONIAS DE MOURA JUNIORST
98286-5 ALANA KESSIA LOPES ARAUJODTCMAOP
97570-2 ALDIDES BARROSO DE CASTROST
97577-X ANTONIA MARIA FERREIRA LOPESAREP
97075-1 ANTONIO CESAR ALVES DO VALECG-KEN
98170-2 CAMILA TOLEDO SANTOS SEABRAGA-JAY
97060-3 CARLOS RIBEIRO FERNANDESAESPI
98450-7 CICERO BATISTA DA COSTA JUNIORCG-LUC
97030-1 FABIO CESAR COSTA LIMASPT
97410-2 FLAVIO LIMA VERDE CAVALCANTEST
97453-6 GISLAINY DA SILVA LEITEDFAE-3
97407-2 HENDERSON VIEIRA SANTOS DE CARVALHOST
98339-X IRLANI MARQUES DE CARVALHOGA-ALI
98386-1 JOSE AUGUSTO BENTO DA SILVA FILHOSM
97438-2 JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES SOUSACG-OLA
02033-8 JOSYANE ROCHA DA SILVAMPC
97365-3 LORENA DUARTE DE ARAUJOSSC
98320-9 LOURENCO DE SOUSA MPC-PIN
97252-5 LUCIANA TENORIO REGO GUIMARAESDAAP
98208-3 LUIZ FELIPE DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS SATIROCG-LUC
96610-0 LUZIENE DA SILVA LOUZEIROSCP
97048-4 MARCELO LIMA FERNANDESST
98307-1 MARCOS VENICIUS RIOS DA COSTAMPC
97681-4 NAYARA FIGUEIREDO DE NEGREIROSGA-DEL
98299-7 POLLYANA DE CARVALHO LIMADACD
97967-8 RAFAEL SILVA PIEROTESO
87283-X REYNILDE CUNHA CAVALCANTI ALMEIDADFAE-1
98067-6 RHANNA FERREIRA MACHADOMPC
97387-4 SHENIA LAIANE MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRASSIS
98073-0 TACIANO HOLANDA DA LUZ FILHOGA-JAC
98362-4 TAMARA HOLANDA CRONEMBERGERMPC